Circonscription Centre

1 - KPL d'Kommunisten
FEYERSTEIN Georges
LEVY Ferd
BARBERI Marco
HEMMER Nicolas
KRISCHLER-GOUVELLEN Romy
MALAINHO MARQUES Sébastien
MATAGNE Serge
MEDERNACH Robert
PEIFFER Edmond
PISANI Giulio-Enrico
PIZZAFERRI-MANENTE Christiane
RAMOS Ismael
RUCKERT-MULLER Babette
SAN Ali
SCHWEICH Nicole
STORS Marco
THONHOFER Marguerite
THULL Sabrina
WEBER Léon
WELTER Joseph
WOLFF Roland

2 - déi gréng
BAUSCH François
LOSCHETTER Viviane
ADAM Claude
BACK Carlo
BARTOLOZZI Fabiana
DE TOFFOLI Carlo
FABER Jean-Paul
FISCHER-KASS Danielle
GOEDERTZ Henri
GRAAS Tom
HOELTGEN Caroline
MANDERSCHEID Karin
METZ Tilly
MULLER-ROLLINGER Gina
PAULUS Liz
RUPPERT Paul
SCHOCKWEILER Philippe
TANSON Sam
TAZIAUX Patricia
TEX Roland
WEILAND Pierre

3 - ADR Alternativ Demokratesch Reformpartei
HENKES Jacques-Yves
REDING Roy
ANGEL Jéiss née SONTAG
ANGEL Yvette
ARRENSDORFF Marg. dite Colette
BAUER Esther
BAUSCH Marie-José ép. KODISCH
BIVORT Bertrand
CLÉMENT Béatrice
FOLSCHETTE Annick
GOERGEN Marceline
HAAS-ERPELDING Marie-Louise
HELLINCKX Ralph
MATTIOLI Stefano
MILTGEN  Claire
MUKIC Semir
NEUMANN Robert
SCHOULLER Pierre
STROTTNER Stéphanie
TURMES Manuel
WELTER Laurent

4 - LSAP D'SOZIALISTEN
KRECKÉ Jeannot
ANGEL Marc
BACH Paul
COURTE-WOLDE MEDHIN Henoké
DECKER Luc
DELVAUX-STEHRES Mady
DIEDERICH Fernand dit Bim
DREWS Armand
FAYOT Ben
GREIVELDINGER Gaston
HAMMELMANN Paul
HEMMEN Cécile
HOFFMANN-RHEIN Viviane
KLEIN Jean-Pierre
KRIEPS Tom
MARSON Claude
RISCH Carine
SCHILTZ Christophe
SCHILTZ Fernand
SCHILTZ Jean
WENNMACHER Nico

5 - DP
ALS Claudine
ARENDT Guy
BEISSEL Simone
BETTEL Xavier
BRASSEUR Anne
COLABIANCHI Frank
DALEIDEN Guy
ELVINGER Joëlle
FISCHER Marc
FLESCH Colette
GUDENBURG Georges
HALLER-FEITH Christiane
HELMINGER Paul
HENKEL Albert
KREMER Anne
KRIEPS Alexandre
LAMBERTY Claude
MART Colette
POLFER Lydie
RADOUX Claude
WELSCH Nicolas

6 - déi Lénk
CARRILHO-DA CONCEICAO SILVA Beatriz
DA SILVA COSTA Andrea ép. DELVAUX
DELVAUX Joël
ERPELDING Michel
FOETZ Guy
FRENTZ Claude
FRISCH Janine
GORZA Thérèse
LECUIT-JACOBY Sylvie
LENTZ Fabienne
LOESCH Armand
REINERT Marc
SCHOSSELER Jeanne
SIMON Claude
STOOS Guy W.
THOMA Cléo
THOMAS Bernard
THOMAS Guy
TURPEL Justin
WAGNER David
WEHENKEL Henri

7 - CSV Chrëschtlech Sozial Vollekspartei
FRIEDEN Luc
ADEHM Diane
BAUER Maurice
BROSIUS-KOLBER Marianne
GAUL Fabienne
KONSBRUCK Claudine
LIES Marc
MAJERUS Mill
MEYERS Paul-Henri
MOSAR Laurent
OBERWEIS Marcel
RAUCHS Marc
ROLLER-LANG Yolande
SAUBER François
SCHILTZ Jean-Louis
SCHOLTES Tessy
STEIN-MERGEN Martine
THIEL Lucien
WEYDERT Raymond
WILMES Serge
WISELER Claude

  • Mis à jour le 30-09-2013