Circonscription Sud

1 - ADR - Aktiounskomitee fir Demokratie a Rentegerechtegkeet
GIBÉRYEN Gast
BACK Pierre
BARTRINGER Raymond
BEASCH Françoise
BERGER Steve
DALSCHEID Patrice
FRISING Paul
GALES Myriam
GIBÉRYEN Tania
JAERLING Aly
JAERLING Marc
KLEIN Jean-Paul
KUTZNER Paul
LEMAIRE Fernand
LIESCH Camille
MULLER Jim
OESCH Timon
POOS Jean-Claude
REIFF Trudy
RETTER François
SCHROEDER Nico
THILL Romain
WILDGEN-SEYWERT Pia


2 - DP - Demokratesch Partei
GRETHEN Henri
BERGER Eugène
BERNARD Carlo
BRAUN Patricia ép.SPECK
FANDEL Jean-Claude
FAUTSCH Linda ép. MALANÉ
FEDERSPIEL Laurent
FRIEDEN Daniel
GRAAS Gusty
JUNGERS Christian
KNAFF Pim
KRINGS Patrick
MEISCH Claude
MOSSONG Jean-Marie
NAU Jean
ROEMEN Rob
SCHAUL-FONCK Gaby
SCHODER Malou
SCHOCKMEL Léandre
SCHROEDER Camille
SCHROEDER Sandra
SCHROELL Marco
SCHUMMER John


3 - LSAP - d'Sozialisten
ASSELBORN Jean
BODRY Alex
CASTEGNARO John
CASTEGNARO Mario
CRUCHTEN Yves
DALL'AGNOL Claudia
DI BARTOLOMEO Mars
ENGEL Georges
ERR Lydie
EWERLING Nadine
GANSEN-BERTRANG Lily
HINTERSCHEID Henri
HOFFMANN Will
JUNGEN Tom
KERSCH Dan
KLEIN Roger
LUX Lucien
MUTSCH Lydia
NEGRI Roger
SCHNEIDER Etienne
SCHREINER Roland
SPAUTZ Vera
ZANUSSI Marc


4 - Déi Gréng
HUSS Jean
REUTER-ANGELSBERG Dagmar
BRAZ Félix
CECCHETTI Myriam ép.BETTENDORFF
CONTER Gina
ESCHENAUER Flëpp
GARCIA Núria
GERTEN-MULLER Sylvie
GILBERTZ André
GOERGEN Romaine
HENGEN François
HIPP-HOEFLIGER Danièle
HOOR Romaine
KOX Martin
KUTTEN Colette
LOGELIN Jeannot
LORSCHÉ Josée
RINGS Robert
SANDER Beate ép. PERL
SCHWACHTGEN Frenz
TRAVERSINI Roberto
TURMES Claude
WEYDERT Jean-Paul dit Jemp


5 - CSV - Chrëschtlech Sozial Vollekspartei
JUNCKER Jean-Claude
ANDRICH-DUVAL Sylvie
ARENDT Nancy ép. KEMP
BERTEMES Alexandra
BILTGEN François
BOSSELER Claude
DOERNER Christine
FOEHR Georges
FRANTZEN-THILL Susi
GLESENER Marcel
HALSDORF Jean-Marie
HANNEN Mady
HAUPERT Norbert
HILDGEN-REUTER Annette
MAROLDT François dit Frunnes
ROTH Gilles
SPAUTZ Marc
STEIN Nelly
SUNNEN Fred
ULVELING Tom
WILHELM Jules
WOLTER Michel
ZEIMET Laurent


6 - déi Lénk - la Gauche
BAUM Marc
BESCH-NJOFANG Valérie
BILTGEN Laurent
CALDERONI Jean-Marc
DI DOMENICO Pino
GOFFINET Viviane
GORZA Marie-Thérèse dite Tréis
HOFFMANN André
JEMMING Nicole
JOST Frank dit Tun
KERSCH Guy
KUNNERT Léon
MOUSEL Jean-Marie
MULLER Marie-Paule dite Milly
NOESEN Melanie
SCHENTEN-HENTGES Hélène
SOWA Nicole
THÜMMEL Jean-Claude
URBANY Serge
URBANY Yvonne-Marguerite
WAGENER Joëlle
WEIMERSKIRCH Florence dite Flou
ZACHARIAS Romain


7 - d'Kommunisten (KPL)
BERCHEM Désiré
BERNARD Zénon
BIGLER-RUCKERT Irène
BISDORFF Aloyse
BRANDENBURGER Laurent
CLEMENT Gaby
HEILES Claude
HUBSCH Fernand
HUMBERT Thierry
KAYSER Roland
KRISCHLER Michel
LOUTSCH Paul
MAJERUS Guillaume dit Will
MARX Camille
MATAGNE Serge
MULLER Steven
PUTZ Marcel
RUCKERT Ali
SCHWEICH Nicole
SIMONELLI Gilbert
VIBI Lucien
WARINGO Marceline ép. BARBERI
WOLFF Roland dit Bib
  • Mis à jour le 30-09-2013